Tourist Attractions
Home » Timings » Bus Timings » Mydukur Bus Timings – APSRTC

Mydukur Bus Timings – APSRTC

APSRTC – Mydukur bus timings. Timetable of APSRTC buses that are passing through Mydukur. Bus timings, fare details, distance, route and coach details for those who want to travel from Mydukur, a town in YSR district in Andhra Pradesh. Mydukur bus station is also known as Junction for APSRTC buses in Kadapa District.

APSRTC Mydukur Bus Station Enquiry Phone Number : +91-732866496

APSRTC Customer Care Number : +91-866-2570005

ORIGIN BUS STATIONTOVIADep. TimeTypeKMsReach Time
BADVELANANTHAPURPDTR,TDP7EXP17611.5
BADVELANANTHAPURPDTR,TDP14.45EXP17619.25
HYDERABAD (KPHB)BADVELKRNL,KDP6SL396.45
HYDERABAD (UPPAL)BADVELKRNL,KDP6.3SL397.15
ANANTHAPURBADVELKRNL,KDP9.35EXP3910.35
ANANTHAPURBADVELKRNL,KDP17.1EXP3918.1
PRODDATURBANGALOREKDP-RCTY-MPL11.1SL30119.3
ATMAKUR-NBANGALOREKDP19.45EXP2983.3
ATMAKUR-NBANGALOREKDP21EXP2984.45
PRODDATURBANGALOREKDP-RCTY-MPL22.05SL3016.15
NELLOREBELLARYTDP,GTY,GUNTAKAL22EXP2674.3
NELLOREBELLARYTDP,GTY,GUNTAKAL23.45DLX2676
KADAPAHYDERABAD (BHEL)KRNL21.25SL4236
PRODDATURCHENNAINLR7.45DLX34416.3
PRODDATURCHENNAINLR19.3DLX3444.15
PRODDATURCHENNAIKDP-RJPT-TPT21DLX3145.15
BANGALORECHIRALAKKR,CDP3DLX29010.3
HYDERABAD (MGBS)CHITTOORKDP,KRNL0.15SL2035.3
HYDERABAD (MGBS)CHITTOORKDP,PLR0.3SL2035.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS)CHITTOORKDP,PLR1DLX2035.45
HYDERABAD (KPHB)CHITTOORKDP,PLR2DLX2047
HYDERABAD (MGBS)CHITTOORKDP,PLR2.15DLX2037
HYDERABAD (MGBS)CHITTOORKDP,PLR3.15SL2038
PRODDATURCHITTOORKDP-RCTY6.3EXP19810.2
KURNOOLCHITTOORKDP, PLR10DLX20315.3
PRODDATURCHITTOORKDP,PLR12.3EXP19818
PRODDATURCHITTOORKDP,PLR16.3EXP19822
HYDERABAD (MGBS)CHITTOORKDP,RCT21.3DLX2032.3
KADAPAHYDERABAD (ECIL)KRNL22.55SL4068.25
TIRUPATHIGIDDALURPRML7.45EXP10010.45
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR9EXP4510.15
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR10.35EXP4511.5
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR16.1EXP4517.15
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR17.1EXP4518.15
MADANAPALLYJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR18EXP4519.05
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR18.1EXP4519.15
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR18.3EXP4519.35
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR18.55EXP4520
MADANAPALLYJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR19.15EXP4520.25
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR19.55EXP4521
MADANAPALLYJAMMALAMADUGUPDTR20.1EXP4521.25
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUKDP20.4EXP4521.45
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUKDP21.1EXP4522.15
TIRUPATHIJAMMALAMADUGUKDP22.1EXP4523.15
KADAPAHYDERABAD (JBS)KRNL21.55SL4026.4
RAJAMPETHYDERABAD (JBS)KRNL22.15SL4067
KURNOOLKADAPAALG,NDL2.15EXP333
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPAKRNL3EXP333.45
VIJAYAWADAKADAPACHENNUR3.15DLX334
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR4.3EXP335.15
VIJAYAWADAKADAPACHENNUR4.35SL335.2
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR5.15SL336
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR5.3DLX336.15
VIJAYAWADAKADAPACHENNUR5.45SL336.3
HYDERABAD (JBS)KADAPACHENNUR5.45SL336.3
HYDERABAD (ECIL)KADAPACHENNUR6.15SL337
VIJAYAWADAKADAPACHENNUR6.15SL337
HYDERABAD (BHEL)KADAPACHENNUR6.45SL337.3
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR7.15SL338
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR8.45EXP339.3
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR9.3EXP3310.15
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR10.3EXP3311.15
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR10.55EXP3310.5
SRISAILAMKADAPACHENNUR11EXP3311.45
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR12.3EXP3313.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR15.15EXP3316
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR16EXP3316.45
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR16.15EXP3316.1
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR16.45SL3317.3
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR17.3DLX3318.15
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR18EXP3317.5
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR18.05EXP3318
HYDERABAD (MGBS)KADAPACHENNUR18.35EXP3319.2
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR19.15EXP3320
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR20EXP3320.45
KURNOOLKADAPACHENNUR20.05EXP3320
SRISAILAMKADAPACHENNUR20.15EXP3321
VIJAYAWADAKADIRIPDTR-PLVD2.55DLX1406.25
NELLOREKANEKALTDP,ATP,KLNDG0DLX2758.3
TIRUPATHIHYDERABAD (KPHB)KRNL0GRD4027.15
PILERHYDERABAD (KPHB)KRNL19.45DLX4115.15
BADVELHYDERABAD (KPHB)KRNL21SL4266.3
PRODDATURHYDERABAD (KPHB)KRNL22SL4081.3
PRODDATURHYDERABAD (KPHB)KRNL22.3SL4085
NELLOREKURNOOLALG,NDL1.05DLX1735.15
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL6.55EXP17310.45
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL8.55EXP17312.45
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL9.55EXP17312.05
NELLOREKURNOOLPRODDATUR10.15EXP10613.15
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL10.3EXP17314.15
CHITTOORKURNOOLNDL11.4DLX17215.3
NELLOREKURNOOLALG,NDL11.45DLX17315.3
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL14.55EXP17318.45
KADAPAKURNOOLALLAGADDA15.2EXP17319.3
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL15.55EXP17319.45
RAYACHOTYKURNOOLALG-NDL16.15EXP17320
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL17.55EXP17321.45
KADAPAKURNOOLALG-NDL18.25EXP17322.15
JAMMALAMADUGUMADANAPALLYKDP-RCTY8.05EXP16112.25
JAMMALAMADUGUMADANAPALLYKDP-RCTY11EXP16115
TIRUPATHIHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL0SL2828.15
CHITTOORHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL0.2SL3868.15
TIRUPATHIHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL0.45SL2829
CHITTOORHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL1.2DLX3869.15
KADAPAHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL5.55EXP38615
MYDUKURHYDERABAD (MGBS)NDL-KRNL6.3EXP38615.45
KADAPAHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL7.55DLX38617
KADAPAHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL9.25SL38617.45
KADAPAHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL13.55SL38622.3
KADAPAHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL18.55DLX3864
KADAPAHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL19.3EXP3864.45
MYDUKURHYDERABAD (MGBS)NDL-KRNL20.15EXP3865.15
CHITTOORHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL20.45DLX3864.3
KADAPAHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL20.55SL3864.3
CHITTOORHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL21.2DLX3865.15
PALAMANERHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL22.15DLX3846.45
CHITTOORHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL22.15SL3866.15
SATYAVEEDUHYDERABAD (MGBS)NDL,KRNL23EXP3827
RAYACHOTYHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL23SL3865.45
CHITTOORHYDERABAD (MGBS)KRNL23.2SL3867.15
RAYADURGNELLOREBDVL0DLX1603.3
KURNOOLNELLOREBDVL1.2DLX1645.15
BELLARYNELLOREATMAKUR1.3DLX1595.3
BANGALORENELLOREBDVL,ATK3.25EXP1607.3
PRODDATURNELLOREBDVL5.5EXP16410
PRODDATURNELLOREBDVL7.2EXP16411.45
PRODDATURNELLOREBDVL7.5EXP16412.15
PULIVENDULANELLOREBDVL9.15EXP16412.5
PRODDATURNELLOREBDVL10.05EXP16414.3
PRODDATURNELLOREBDVL10.35EXP16415.2
KURNOOLNELLOREBDVL12.2DLX16416.3
KURNOOLNELLOREBADVEL22.3EXP1642.45
BELLARYNELLOREATMAKUR23.45EXP1593.3
HYDERABAD (MGBS)PALAMANERKDP,RCT,KLKR,PGNR2DLX2157.3
VIJAYAWADAPRODDATUR---5.1DLX205.3
HYDERABAD (KPHB)PRODDATUR---5.3SL205.25
CHENNAIPRODDATUR---5.4DLX206
BANGALOREPRODDATUR---6.4SL207
HYDERABAD (KPHB)PRODDATUR---6.55SL206.45
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---9.55EXP2010.15
CHITTOORPRODDATUR---10.2EXP2010.45
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---11.05EXP2011.25
VAKADUPRODDATUR---12.3EXP2012.45
SRISAILAMPRODDATUR---12.5EXP2013.15
CHITTOORPRODDATUR---13.5EXP2014.15
NELLOREPRODDATUR---14.45EXP2015.1
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---15.35EXP2015.55
BANGALOREPRODDATUR---16.15SL2016.45
NELLOREPRODDATUR---16.2EXP2016.4
CHENNAIPRODDATUR---16.4DLX2016.35
CHENNAIPRODDATUR---17.1DLX2017.3
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---17.15EXP2017.35
NELLOREPRODDATUR---17.3EXP2018
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---17.45EXP2018.05
NELLOREPRODDATUR---19.1EXP2019.4
VIJAYAWADAPRODDATUR---19.3DLX2020
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---19.3EXP2019.5
CHITTOORPRODDATUR---19.35EXP2019.3
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---20EXP2020.25
NELLOREPRODDATUR---20.1EXP2020.4
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR---21EXP2021.25
TIRUPATHIPRODDATUR-RSM---8.45EXP259.3
MYDUKURPRODDATUR-RSM---16.45EXP2517.3
NELLOREPULIVENDULAPDTR17.3EXP9520.15
VIJAYAWADARAYACHOTYKDP3.45DLX886
HYDERABAD (MGBS)RAYACHOTYKDP3.45SL885.45
KURNOOLRAYACHOTYKDP12.45EXP8810
KADAPASRISAILAMMRKP5.55EXP25012.3
PRODDATURSRISAILAMMRKP13.3EXP25020.3
KADAPASRISAILAMMRKP14.2EXP25021
HYDERABAD (MGBS)TIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT2SL1806
HYDERABAD (KPHB)TIRUPATHIKDP2.45GRD1806.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS)TIRUPATHIKDP3SL1807
MYDUKURTIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT4EXP1778.2
HYDERABAD (JBS)TIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT5.15SL1779.45
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT5.55EXP17710.35
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP6.5EXP17710.5
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT7.1EXP17711.55
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP7.25EXP17711.4
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT7.4EXP17712.15
MYDUKURTIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT8.18EXP1779.35
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP8.3EXP17712.3
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP9EXP17713
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT9.1EXP17713.55
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP9.35EXP17713.4
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT9.55EXP17714.3
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT10.4EXP17715.45
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT10.4EXP17714.4
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT11.1EXP17715.15
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT11.3EXP17715.3
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT12.3EXP17716.3
MYDUKURTIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT13.2EXP17717.4
MYDUKURTIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT14.45EXP17719.05
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT15.15EXP17719.2
GIDDALURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT16EXP17720.3
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT16.4EXP17721.15
JAMMALAMADUGUTIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT17.3EXP17721.3
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP,RJPT17.4EXP17722.15
PRODDATURTIRUPATHIKDP-RJPT18.45EXP17723.15
HYDERABAD (MGBS)TIRUPATHIKDP22.15EXP1803.3
BADVELHYDERABAD (UPPAL)KRNL22SL4037.05
PRODDATURVAKADUBDVL,NLR14.2EXP23420.45
PRODDATURVIJAYAWADAONG,GNT6.3DLX38417
KADAPAVIJAYAWADAKVL-ONG18.25DLX3824
KADAPAVIJAYAWADAKVL-ONG19.2SL3734.35
PRODDATURVIJAYAWADAONG,GNT20DLX3844.45
KADAPAVIJAYAWADAKVL-ONG20.5SL3735.3
KADIRIVIJAYAWADAMRKP20.55DLX3635.15
RAYACHOTYVIJAYAWADAMRKP-GNT21.15DLX3595.3
KADAPAVIJAYAWADAKVL-ONG22.2SL3737.25
BANGALOREVINJAMURUBDVL,ATK1.25EXP1325

Check Also

Kadapa Chittoor

Rajampeta to Bangalore APSRTC Bus Timings

Rajampeta Bangalore APSRTC bus timings. Rajampeta – Bangalore Bus timings, fare details, distance, route and …

Kadapa Chittoor

Jammalamadugu to Bangalore APSRTC Bus Timings

Jammalamadugu Bangalore APSRTC bus timings. Jammalamadugu – Bangalore Bus timings, fare details, distance, route and …

One comment

  1. Show me Timings from proddatur to kurnool

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*